3-5 November, 2020

IEC, 15, Brovarsky Prospect
Kyiv, Ukraine

List of participants in alphabetical order
Exhibitor County Stand +H38I1:I166
 AGRO ECO OIL Ukraine E-3-2
 Kasih factories Group for Foodstuff Company  JORDAN H-3-3
"Dolyna-Invest" SOK "Carpathian beekeeper Ukraine T-8
"MRIYA" Kobelyatsky Food Factory, Private Joint Stock Company Ukraine T-9
"YIGIT" Economic Society Turkmenistan T-18
A.F. JONES EXPORTERS CEYLON (PRIVATE) LIMITED  Sri Lanka B-5
Accord Trade Group Ukraine C-1-6
Ace Synergy International Pte Ltd  Singapore E-1-4
Aceitunas Sanmer Olives Spain L-8
ACK Ukraine E-2-2
A'Delis Ukraine D-1-5
Adnan AlKhudari & Sons Copmany (Blue Mill) JORDAN J-3-7
Al Oqab Nuts & Mills JORDAN J-3-2
Alalawi Dates  Company JORDAN J-3-3
ALBA FOOD  ТОВ Ukraine D-3-5/1
AlDhefaf  For Aagricultural Products CO JORDAN J-3-4
AleKo Product Ukraine G-2-1
ALLIANCE UKRAINE Ukraine D-1-2
Altura Gremio Ukraine T-10
Ammoot Group Ukraine E-2-1
Aromaproduct LTD Georgia L-6
ARYAKA Ukraine E-3-6
Avers-Impeks Ukraine T-17
Bart Poland C-2-4
Basilur Ukraina Ukraine C-1-1
Bee Granola Ukraine L-5
Belin Ukraine T-7
BESSAN MAKARNA GIDA SAN. VE TIC. A.S. Turkey F-3-3
BIOLOGIC.TV Ukraine G-3-7
Boguslavsky food factory  Ukraine F-3-4
Brazillian Coffee House  JORDAN J-3-6
Bucuria Ukraine D-1-3
Carpathian treasury of health Ukraine C-2-5/1
CG Trade Ukraine L-2
CHANTA MOUNT Ukraine D-1-6
Chocolife Ukraine L-4
Chudovi Napoi Ukraine A-1-8
Concern Khlibprom Ukraine F-2-1
COUNTRY OF SWEETS Ukraine D-2-5
CSC-AUTOMATION Ukraine D-3-3
Defosh Ukraine C-2-4
Deroni Ltd Bulgaria C-2-3
Desna Confectionery factpry  Ukraine L-10
Dmytruk Ukraine F-3-1
Domus Italia Ukraine K-3-1
DON GASTRONOM Ukraine G-2-4
Drinks+ Ukraine J-2-9
Dynastiya Plus Ukraine C-3-6
Dzherela Carpat Ukraine C-3-1
E S T Ukraine A-1-4
ECO RESOURCE UKRAINE Ukraine G-3-3
Ekofarm Ukraine T-20
ErdKraft Ukraine T-13
ERSE Ukraine E-2-6
Eskalibur Plus Ukraine K-3-6
Euro trade VTZ Ukraine A-2-7
Euroimpex Company Ukraine G-2-3
Eurojet Ukraine L-13
Euro-Scan Exports (Pvt) Ltd Sri Lanka B-4
EXPRESS FOODS Ukraine E-3-4
FESKO merchandising Ukraine L-9
Fimtad Ukraine E-1-1
Fish factory "Equator" Ukraine E-2-4
Flagman Ukraine H-3-1
FOODEX JAPAN Ukraine T-1/2
Franco Adelfio di Adelfio Gaetano Italy H-2-3
Gerchak Ukraine C-2-7
GF Trading Ukraine T-19
Goume Food Ukraine G-3-5
Green Food Ukraine Ukraine C-3-3
GreenWave Ukraine B-10
Gurmadiz Ukraine G-2-2
Harchovyk Ukraine C-3-5/1
HB CORPORATION Korea H-3-2
HIGH HOPE FOODS (NANJING) CO., LTD China C-3-4
Hunan Xiaoxiang Tea Industry Co.,Ltd China C-1-5
I love fruits, TM Ukraine T-12
ICHNYA CONDENSED MILK COMPANY Ukraine H-3-4
IDNA Ukraine D-2-3
Igel Ukraine Ukraine L-6
IMPORTPLUS Ukraine A-1-5
Informbusiness Ukraine C-3-5
INOIL-SERVICE Ukraine T-4
INTERNATIONAL INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY Ukraine A-3-2
Interprodmax Ukraine A-2-8
Junimed Organic Ukraine F-2-2
Kamis-Pripravy Ukraine A-3-4
Kava-Tur Ukraine A-1-1
KOTRA. Kyiv. Korea Trade -Investment Promotion Agency Ukraine A-2-4
Krasny pischevik Belarus A-1-2
Kyiv Trade Ukraine B-2
Ledomed Ukraine L-1
Lekhim Ukraine F-2-4
Lolliboni Gıda San. ve Tic. A.Ş. Turkey A-3-5
Loostdorf Ukraine E-3-5
Makey Ukraine F-2-5
Marko Pak  Ukraine T-1/1-A
MD TRADE Ukraine R-12
MEDICOM-UKRAINE LLC   T-1/3
Melanzh Market Ukraine L-14
MERİDYEN GIDA SAN.VE TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. Turkey D-1-1
MNVK STANKO-GROUP Ukraine T-3
Mokosha Ukraine T-15
Multilabel Ukraine A-2-3
NADIYA Ukraine C-1-2
Nafisa Sweets JORDAN J-3-8
Naujasis Nevezis Lithuania F-2-3
Nezhin, TD Ukraine F-3-4
Nizhyn regional service center Ukraine D-1-4
Ocean Company Trade Ukraine E-1-3
Ogorodnik Ukraine A-3-3
Olimp Krug  Ukraine C-3-7
Olkom Ukraine E-3-1
Orzeszek  Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. Poland B-1
P.K. OVERSEAS (P) Ltd. India B-7
PastaBella Ukraine D-1-7
PASTIFICIO MINARDO S.R.L.S. Italy H-2-3
Phenix Invest Trade Ukraine F-1-2
PIRAMIDA 2010 Ukraine B-8
PLIENO SPEKTRAS, UAB Lithuania D-3-2
PREMIUM TEA  Ukraine D-1-8
PRESTYZH PRODUKT-K Ukraine F-1-1
Prima Print  Ukraine T-2
Private Joint Stock Company «Chernihiv Confectionery «STRILA»SC"Chenihiv confectioneryFactory "STRILA" Ukraine F-2-6
Prodenergo Ukraine F-2-7
Pshenychka Ukraine T-1/
Queencell Ukraine C-1-3
Radova Vest Trayd Ukraine E-1-2
Rasadurai Jayakumar Ukraine C-1-7
Ribacka artil Ukraine H-3-5
RK CENTR Ukraine A-2-5
Romer Labs Ukraine Ukraine T-5
ROSA, confectionery company Ukraine C-2-1
Royalspice Ukraine A-1-4
Saadet Ukraine Ukraine E-2-5
Samshit Ukraine G-3-1
SEKEM Egypt B-3
SERA FOODS Turkey C-2-5
SHALENA BDZHILKA Ukraine A-1-6
Shayan mineral waters Ukraine A-3-3
Skidel Agricultural Plant Belorussia G-3-6
Slado  Ukraine T-1/5
Smaugy Ukraine T-6
SMC Group S.A. Iran A-1-7
Snack-Club Ukraine L-3
Sporysh Ukraine C-2-6
Sri Lanka Tea Board Sri Lanka B-6
Status Trade Ukraine F-3-2
Sultan TM Ukraine L-7
Svand'y Ukraine B-9
Sweet Arte TM Ukraine F-1-3
Taishan Lvsheneng food China D-2-2
Terminator Ukraine T-11
THE REEF COMPANY LTD Ukraine D-3-6
The Saudi Jordanian Industrial Development Co. JORDAN J-3-1
TIS Market Ukraine L-11
Trade Company Ekona Ukraine H-3-6
Trade Master  Ukraine K-3-4
Trading Electrical Company  Ukraine C-3-3
Tripolka I Ukraine L-12
Union of Business Automation Ukraine D-2-4
Upakovka Ukraine T-1/1
Uventa Ukraine D-2-1
Victor and K Ukraine G-3-2
Vita Verde  Ukraine A-2-2
VITALFOOD Ukraine A-3-6
Vizard LTD Ukraine E-2-3
Vladam Ukraine A-3-1
Vohni Hestii Ukraine F-3-4
Warm Seas Ukraine D-3-1
Western wholesale network LLC Ukraine K-3-5
Yasnogorsk Ostrich Farm Ukraine K-1-2
Yiber Elektronik San. Tic. Ltd. Sti. Turkey D-3-4
zakarpatgrib Ukraine T-14
ZAVOD REZONANS Ukraine C-1-4